Is Garden Salad Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Lettuce (Iceberg, Green Leaf Or Romaine), Hardboiled Egg, Ranch Dressing (Water, Canola Oil, Cultured Buttermilk (Cultured Milk And Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Cultures, Vitamin A Palmitate), Sugar, Egg Yolk (Pasteurized Egg Yolk Solids, Salt), Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Citric Acid), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum), Grape Tomatoes, Cucumber, Broccoli, Matchstick Carrots, Red Cabbage

Check Garden Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Salad is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep