Is GARDEN SALSA, GARDEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM TOMATOES, ONIONS, GREEN PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN ONIONS, GARLIC, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER.

Check GARDEN SALSA, GARDEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing