Is Garden Supreme Salad Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg lettuce, romaine lettuce, carrot, red cabbage.

Check Garden Supreme Salad Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing