Is GARDEN VEGETABLE 90 SECOND RICE WITH PEAS, CARROTS & CORN, GARDEN VEGETABLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED PARBOILED LONG GRAIN RICE (IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), WATER, DRIED VEGETABLES (CORN, PEAS, CARROTS, PARSLEY, ONION, TOMATO, SPINACH, CELERY), CANOLA OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, YEAST EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, DREID CHICKEN FAT (CHICKEN FAT, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED GARLIC, TURMERIC (COLOR), DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check GARDEN VEGETABLE 90 SECOND RICE WITH PEAS, CARROTS & CORN, GARDEN VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN VEGETABLE 90 SECOND RICE WITH PEAS, CARROTS & CORN, GARDEN VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
About this product
Rice · Pouch


