Is GARDEN VEGETABLE MEDLEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARBOILED RICE (WATER, RICE), PASTA (WATER, WHEAT, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BROCCOLI, CARROTS, CORN, RED PEPPERS, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY SAUCE POWDER [(FERMENTED SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), MALTODEXTRIN], SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check GARDEN VEGETABLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep