Is GARDEN VEGETABLE SOUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, CARROT, TOMATO, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GARDEN VEGETABLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN VEGETABLE SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


