Is GARDEN VEGGIE SEASONING CRUNCH TOPPERS, GARDEN VEGGIE SEASONING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS, CARROTS, HEMP SEEDS, BELL PEPPER, TOMATO, ONION, GARLIC,CHIVES

Check GARDEN VEGGIE SEASONING CRUNCH TOPPERS, GARDEN VEGGIE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking