Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden Veggie Straws Potato Snack Sweet Potato Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veggie Straws (Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Sweet Potato Flour, Cane Sugar, Salt, Beta-carotene (Colour)), Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Garden Veggie Straws Potato Snack Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Veggie Straws Potato Snack Sweet Potato is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetro

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Garden Veggie Straws Potato Snack Sweet Potato | Spoonful