Is Garden Vegie with Brown Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BROWN RICE (71%), VEGETABLE MIX (20%) (CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, CAPSICUM), RED QUINOA (4%), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC.

Check Garden Vegie with Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Packet, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishHealthy Bowl