Is Gardenville Naturals Organic Hulled Sunflower Seeds (13 oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds (Helianthus Annuus)

Check Gardenville Naturals Organic Hulled Sunflower Seeds (13 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gardenville Naturals Organic Hulled Sunflower Seeds (13 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing