Is Gardiners of Scotland Isle of Skye 8.8 Ounce Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Decorative Tin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains No Hydrogenated Oils Or Fats, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil (From Certified Sustained Resources), Flavoring, Hebridean Sea Salt, Allergen Information, This Product Contains Milk
Check Gardiners of Scotland Isle of Skye 8.8 Ounce Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Decorative Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gardiners of Scotland Isle of Skye 8.8 Ounce Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Decorative Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gardiners of Scotland Isle of Skye 8.8 Ounce Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Decorative Tin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


