Is Gardiners of Scotland Vanilla Fudge Thank You Tins, Thank You, 8.8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil, Butter, Vanilla Flavoring, Salt

Check Gardiners of Scotland Vanilla Fudge Thank You Tins, Thank You, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gardiners of Scotland Vanilla Fudge Thank You Tins, Thank You, 8.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping