Is Garelick Farms All Natural Light Cream - 1pt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate.
Check Garelick Farms All Natural Light Cream - 1pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garelick Farms All Natural Light Cream - 1pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Garelick Farms All Natural Light Cream - 1pt is available at 2 retailers
TargetThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingTopping


