Is Garelick Farms Dairy Pure Ultra-Pasteurized Half & Half, 1 Pint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Less Than 0.5% Of: Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate.

Check Garelick Farms Dairy Pure Ultra-Pasteurized Half & Half, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garelick Farms Dairy Pure Ultra-Pasteurized Half & Half, 1 Pint is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartWegmans

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Garelick Farms Dairy Pure Ultra-Pasteurized Half & Half, 1 Pint | Spoonful