Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garelick Farms DairyPure Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan.

Check Garelick Farms DairyPure Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garelick Farms DairyPure Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartWegmans

About this product

Cream · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeTopping
Oat Free? Garelick Farms DairyPure Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt | Spoonful