Is Garlic Addiction Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (SESAME SEED PASTE), CANOLA OIL, WATER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, SPICES, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FLAVOR

Check Garlic Addiction against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown