Is GARLIC BEEF JERKY, GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT).
Check GARLIC BEEF JERKY, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC BEEF JERKY, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


