Is GARLIC BUTTER GREEN PEA CRISPS, GARLIC BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
GREEN PEAS, RICE, CANOLA OIL, BUTTER & HERB FLAVORED SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], TAPIOCA DEXTROSE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, PARSLEY, ANNATTO COLOR, TURMERIC EXTRACTS), CALCIUM CARBONATE, GARLIC FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check GARLIC BUTTER GREEN PEA CRISPS, GARLIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC BUTTER GREEN PEA CRISPS, GARLIC BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


