Is GARLIC & CHEESE ITALIAN SAUSAGE, GARLIC & CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARSLEY FLAKES), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WATER, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check GARLIC & CHEESE ITALIAN SAUSAGE, GARLIC & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep