Is GARLIC & CHEESE ITALIAN SAUSAGE, GARLIC & CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARSLEY FLAKES), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WATER, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check GARLIC & CHEESE ITALIAN SAUSAGE, GARLIC & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & CHEESE ITALIAN SAUSAGE, GARLIC & CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


