Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN HEMPOIL, GARLIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN HEMP SEED OIL, GARLIC OIL

Check GARLIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN HEMPOIL, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? GARLIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN HEMPOIL, GARLIC | Spoonful