Is Garlic Dill Sandwich Sliced Pickles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Calcium chloride, Dried garlic, Seasoning, Spice extract, Polysorbate 80
Check Garlic Dill Sandwich Sliced Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Dill Sandwich Sliced Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic Dill Sandwich Sliced Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing


