Is Garlic & Fine Herbs Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Bacterial Cultures, Garlic, Salt, Water, Parsley, White Pepper, Chives, Fresh Frozen), Dried
Check Garlic & Fine Herbs Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic & Fine Herbs Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic & Fine Herbs Cheese is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


