Is Garlic Flavor Roasted Peanuts 10.58z Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SALT, GARLIC, SACCHHARIN.
Check Garlic Flavor Roasted Peanuts 10.58z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Flavor Roasted Peanuts 10.58z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
Garlic Flavor Roasted Peanuts 10.58z is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


