Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC FLAVORED FULLY-COOKED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WITHOUT NECK AND GIBLETS, WATER, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FAT, NATURAL FLAVORS. RUBBED WITH: SALT, CORN STARCH, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE.

Check GARLIC FLAVORED FULLY-COOKED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich
Tree Nut Free? GARLIC FLAVORED FULLY-COOKED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, GARLIC | Spoonful