Is Garlic Gold Red Wine Vinaigrette Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic garlic gold* oil (garlic infused extra virgin olive oil), imported organic red wine vinegar, sea salt, organic Italian seasoning blend, organic black pepper.

Check Garlic Gold Red Wine Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping