Is GARLIC GOURMET BOLOGNA, GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, GROUND MUSTARD, SODIUM CITRATE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check GARLIC GOURMET BOLOGNA, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking