Is GARLIC GOURMET BOLOGNA, GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, GROUND MUSTARD, SODIUM CITRATE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check GARLIC GOURMET BOLOGNA, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC GOURMET BOLOGNA, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
About this product
Meat · Loaf


