Is GARLIC & HERB CHEDDAR RICH & BOLD SLICES, GARLIC & HERB CHEDDAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC, DILL
Check GARLIC & HERB CHEDDAR RICH & BOLD SLICES, GARLIC & HERB CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB CHEDDAR RICH & BOLD SLICES, GARLIC & HERB CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Violife Just Like Cheddar Slices
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Wish-Bone Robusto Italian Dressing Bold Garlic Flavor
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


