Is GARLIC & HERB GLAZED TILAPIA FILLETS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILAPIA, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, FISH GELATIN (TILAPIA), SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check GARLIC & HERB GLAZED TILAPIA FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichCooking