Is GARLIC & HERB GLAZED TILAPIA FILLETS Soy Free?

Ingredients
TILAPIA, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, FISH GELATIN (TILAPIA), SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check GARLIC & HERB GLAZED TILAPIA FILLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB GLAZED TILAPIA FILLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
About this product
Seafood · Frozen


