Is GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CARROT FIBER, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, PARSLEY, BASIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SORBITOL.
Check GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


