Is GARLIC HERB ROOT VEGETABLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED POTATOES (TREATED WITH SULFITES), CARROTS, SWEET POTATOES, ONIONS, GARLIC HERB MARINADE (OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, DRIED GARLIC, WATER, SALT, PARSLEY, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), BUTTERNUT SQUASH.

Check GARLIC HERB ROOT VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep