Is GARLIC & HERB SAUTE BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID
Check GARLIC & HERB SAUTE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB SAUTE BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & HERB SAUTE BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


