Is Garlic Herb Seasoned Pork Tenderloin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK TENDERLOIN CONTAINS UP TO 16% SOLUTION OF WATER, NATURAL PORK FLAVOR WONF (SALT, PORK STOCK, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PORK FAT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES), SODIUM PHOSPHATE. RUBBED WITH SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, OLIVE OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VINEGAR SOLIDS, MOLASSES), VINEGAR.

Check Garlic Herb Seasoned Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeat PrepSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Garlic Herb Seasoned Pork Tenderloin | Spoonful