Is GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SALT, SPICES AND HERBS (INCLUDING CELERY SEED, RED PEPPER, AND BAY LEAVES), PAPRIKA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


