Is GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER & OREGANO), GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE (FLAVOR ENHANCERS), SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


