Is GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER & OREGANO), GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE (FLAVOR ENHANCERS), SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


