Is Garlic & Herb Shrimp Skewer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Shrimp (With Salt, Water), Basting Oil (Sunflower &/Or Soybean Oil, Dried Parsley, Natural Flavor), Chopped Garlic (With Olive Oil, Water, Phosphoric Acid), Garlic Herb Seasoning (Sea Salt, Garlic, Basil, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Nutmeg), Rosemary

Check Garlic & Herb Shrimp Skewer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic & Herb Shrimp Skewer is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch