Is GARLIC HERB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARLIC ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC ONION, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC ROSEMARY

Check GARLIC HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping