Is GARLIC & HERBS FILLED CREAMY CHEESE GOURMET BITES, GARLIC & HERBS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SALT, CHIVES, BLACK PEPPER, SORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check GARLIC & HERBS FILLED CREAMY CHEESE GOURMET BITES, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping