Is Garlic Ketchup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Puree 1,4%, Salt, Roast Garlic Puree 0,7%, Whey Powder (Milk), Onions, Chives, Mustard Flour, Parsley, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), White Pepper
Check Garlic Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish


