Is Garlic Parmesan Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic popcorn, organic high oleic sunflower oil, organic vegan roasted garlic and parmesan seasoning, organic raw cane sugar, organic garlic powder, sea salt, organic onion powder, organic maltodextrin, organic yeast, organic yeast extract, organic natural flavors, organic spices, organic sunflower oil
Check Garlic Parmesan Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Parmesan Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


