Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC PARMESAN SEASONING SHAK'R, GARLIC PARMESAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES (BASIL, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER), ROMANO CHEESE (PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, CELLULOSE POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CALCIUM SILICATE, LACTIC ACID.

Check GARLIC PARMESAN SEASONING SHAK'R, GARLIC PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? GARLIC PARMESAN SEASONING SHAK'R, GARLIC PARMESAN | Spoonful