Is GARLIC PEPPER MARINADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, SEASONINGS (CANOLA OIL, WINE VINEGAR, WATER, GARLIC [DRY], SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, BELL PEPPERS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ONION [DRY]), VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GARLIC PEPPER MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep