Is Garlic Pickle Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, water, distilled white vinegar, salt, garlic, dill.
Check Garlic Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


