Is Garlic Pita Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Calcium Stearate, Extractives of Garlic, Natural Spices and Flavors, Non-GMO Soybean Oil

Check Garlic Pita Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping