Is GARLIC PLANTAIN CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLANTAIN, PALM OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR (GARLIC OIL) AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check GARLIC PLANTAIN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PLANTAIN CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


