Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, PARSLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SEA SALT, GARLIC, SALT, MODIFIED STARCH, SUGAR, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR AND EXTRACTIVES OF CARROT (FOR COLOR).

Check GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Soy Free? GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, PARSLEY | Spoonful