Is GARLIC SALT, GARLIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC, CALCIUM SILICATE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND GARLIC OIL.
Check GARLIC SALT, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SALT, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


